Fiber Patch Cord Suppliers & Manufacturers

YOU ARE IN : UAE / Industrial Supplies / Cable & Wire / Fiber Patch Cord

View 2 Products below

  • Fibre Patch Cord

    Price : Get Quote

    They comprise two tight buffer fibres housed within a common outer jacket in OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, OS1, OS2 multi-mode and single mode variants. Both ends are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MTRJ, E2000 connector  more...

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Price : Get Quote

    AVAYO fiber optic patch cord consists of a single mode or multi mode fiber cord with two connectors at each end. The connector types are LC, SC, SC/APC, ST, FC, FC/APC, E2000 and MTRJ in simplex, duplex forms. Inter connect applications  Gigabit Ethernet applications. As per TIA more...

Related Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cords | Patch Cord

Post your Requirement