Post Your Requirement Menu

Welcome User

IP65 Compact FTTH wall box
IP65 Compact FTTH wall box
Polishing Pucks
Polishing Pucks
IP65 Splitter Terminal Wall Box
IP65 Splitter Terminal Wall Box
XL Compressed Air
XL Compressed Air
Hand-held Pen Carbide Cleaver
Hand-held Pen Carbide Cleaver
Horizontal Latch-Lock Closure
Horizontal Latch-Lock Closure
Copper
Copper
Keystone Jack Tool
Keystone Jack Tool

Company Profile

Manufacturer / Exporters / Suppliers Of wall box, Flex Scan, earthing electrode, SC Simplex or Duplex, DIN-Rail Media Converter, Media Converter, Port Copper Ports, IFS Gigabit Ethernet, GBIC SFP Transceivers, Sfp Transceiver, OPTiLite E2000 connector, Field Installable Connector, Field In... Read More

  • Year of Establishment

    2014

  • Primary Business

    Suppliers

  • Secondary Business

    Manufacturer / Exporters / Suppliers

  • Number of Employees

    11 - 50

Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • Amit Das
  • Office No. 1303, Al Mussalla Tower, Bur Dubai. Dubai, Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates