Post Buy Requirement
SB
shanghai, United Arab Emirates
Add Review

Our Products

  1. Data Converters 49 Products available
  2. Network Switch 11 Products available
  3. Gates 8 Products available
  4. Modems 8 Products available
  5. Testing Equipments 7 Products available
  6. Amplifier 4 Products available
  7. Fiber Optic Cables 4 Products available
  8. Adaptors, Plugs And Sockets

    2 Products available
  9. Others Products 186 Products available

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.Ltd

Manufacturer / Exporter / Supplier Of Gpon Olt, Fiber Multiplexer, sfp module, CATV Transmitter, fiber amplifier, fiber splitter, Ethernet Switch, fiber tools, 8PON EPON OLT with 10G uplink, 1GE EPON FTTH ONU, 1U Rack Mounted FTTX 16ports GPON OLT, 4GE GPON PoE ONT, Rack Mount PLC Splitter, BD-FS-41B Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer, Built-in WDM 8Ports EDFA High Power Optical Amplifier, high power optical amplifier 32 ports EDFA, 16ports EDFA High Power Optical Fiber Amplifier, EYDFA High Power Multi-output Optical Fiber Amplifier, 1550nm CATV Directly Modulated Optical Transmitter, 1310 1550 1625nm online PON Detection Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR, Visual Fault Locator, High Stable Four Wavelength Optical Laser Source, 5000 Series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer, OTDR, Fiber Optic Cleaner, EPON Protocol Analysis Tester, Hybrid optical fiber cable 12 core, Huawei MA5680T GPON OLT, Huawei Optical Network Terminal, Huawei HG8310M modem, HG8245H GPON ONT with 2POTS+1USB+1Wi-Fi, Huawei MA5608T OLT, 1GE+3FE +1POST+WIFI Huawei GPON ONU HG8546M, 5-Port Ethernet Switch, with DIP switch, one-key port isolation, 10 / 100M POE Fiber Media Converter, 2Fiber Ports 4UTP Ports Optical Media Converter, 10 / 100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, 1.25G 1-Port SFP to 2-Port SFP Slot Media Converter, Gigabit Industrial PoE Media Converter with SFP uplink, Unmanaged Gigabit Media Converter 17Slots Rack Chassis, E1 to 4*10 / 100BaseT Ethernet converter with Local management, 8E1 to Ethernet GFP Converter, Managed Four Slots ...

Factsheet

Basic Information

  • Nature of Business Manufacturer / Exporter / Supplier
  • Contact Person robert
  • Registered Address 519A,BuildingA,Lianming RD 389,Minhang District,Shanghai, United Arab Emirates
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us